E Soylemez |
Sandringham Dragons |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
J Rentsch |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
P Curtis |
Western Jets |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
C Maxted |
Bendigo Pioneers |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
C Mcleod |
Murray Bushrangers |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
S Paea |
Calder Cannons |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
J Mccormick |
Northern Knights |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
J Rachele |
Murray Bushrangers |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
J Menzie |
Tasmania Devils |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
B George |
Murray Bushrangers |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
C Ernst |
Bendigo Pioneers |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
F Kelly |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
H Gallagher |
Bendigo Pioneers |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
J Rossimel |
Northern Knights |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
J Kyle |
Dandenong Stingrays |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
N Noblett |
Gippsland Power |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
N Daicos |
Oakleigh Chargers |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
E Hollard |
Geelong Falcons |
8 |
9 |
1.12 |
F Loader |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
J Cardillo |
Calder Cannons |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
J Arundell |
Eastern Ranges |
8 |
9 |
1.12 |
D Thomas |
Oakleigh Chargers |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
H Reid |
Bendigo Pioneers |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
J Trudgeon |
Northern Knights |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
M Pellegrino |
Murray Bushrangers |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
O Lowe |
Sandringham Dragons |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
B Kellett |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
B Howes |
Sandringham Dragons |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
H Hamilton |
Bendigo Pioneers |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
J Newitt |
Calder Cannons |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
J Culley |
Dandenong Stingrays |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
J Lockett |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
M Annandale |
Geelong Falcons |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
M Bergman |
Dandenong Stingrays |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
N Long |
Northern Knights |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
S Butler |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
S Tucker |
Oakleigh Chargers |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
T Murray |
Murray Bushrangers |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
T Gillett |
Geelong Falcons |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
V Huf |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
Z Duursma |
Gippsland Power |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
A Caminiti |
Northern Knights |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
B Scott |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
C Doultree |
Gippsland Power |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
H Grintell |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
J Young |
Tasmania Devils |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
J Endemann |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
N Watson |
Eastern Ranges |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
P Haasbroek |
Eastern Ranges |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
R O'Keefe |
Bendigo Pioneers |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
B Taylor |
Dandenong Stingrays |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
B Milford |
Dandenong Stingrays |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
C Nayna |
Dandenong Stingrays |
8 |
5 |
0.62 |
C Preston |
Eastern Ranges |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
F Young |
Geelong Falcons |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
H White |
Western Jets |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
H Sheezel |
Sandringham Dragons |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
J Bowne |
Northern Knights |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
J Edwards |
Sandringham Dragons |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
J Pavlidis |
Western Jets |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
J Nowell |
Sandringham Dragons |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
K Lohmann |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
K Gabila |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
L Failli |
Western Jets |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
M Hall |
Eastern Ranges |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
M Heath |
Sandringham Dragons |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
N Dowdy |
Western Jets |
8 |
5 |
0.62 |
N Holmes |
Tasmania Devils |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
T Blamires |
Sandringham Dragons |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
T Panuccio |
Murray Bushrangers |
8 |
5 |
0.62 |
T Sonsie |
Eastern Ranges |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
W Splann |
Tasmania Devils |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
B Hobbs |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
C Byrne |
Murray Bushrangers |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
D Murr |
Dandenong Stingrays |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
D White |
Tasmania Devils |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
F Rogers |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
H O'Brien |
Gippsland Power |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
H Brown |
Oakleigh Chargers |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
J Bauer |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
J Konstanty |
Gippsland Power |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
J Serong |
Gippsland Power |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
J Soligo |
Eastern Ranges |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
J Cahill |
Dandenong Stingrays |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
J Smith |
Murray Bushrangers |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
J Cooper |
Murray Bushrangers |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
J Mcivor |
Tasmania Devils |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
J Green |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
J Petric |
Western Jets |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
J Clarke |
Dandenong Stingrays |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
L Cowan |
Tasmania Devils |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
L Rankin |
Oakleigh Chargers |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
L Robinson |
Dandenong Stingrays |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
L Fellows |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
L Nankervis |
Sandringham Dragons |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
M Hogg |
Northern Knights |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
M Massarotti |
Eastern Ranges |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
M Ktona |
Calder Cannons |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
M Knevitt |
Geelong Falcons |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
M Langan |
Geelong Falcons |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
M Moschetti |
Gippsland Power |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
N Gadsby |
Geelong Falcons |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
P Simpson |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
P Voss |
Oakleigh Chargers |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
P Tsapatolis |
Western Jets |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
R Monti |
Bendigo Pioneers |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
R Mason |
Calder Cannons |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
R Eyers |
Murray Bushrangers |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
S Ali |
Eastern Ranges |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
T Crole |
Gippsland Power |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
T Taylor |
Eastern Ranges |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
T Mccallum |
Tasmania Devils |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
T Charlton |
Eastern Ranges |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
W Baker |
Geelong Falcons |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
W Papley |
Gippsland Power |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
X Mitchell |
Bendigo Pioneers |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
A Turton |
Gippsland Power |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
A Seivers |
Northern Knights |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
A Depasquale |
Bendigo Pioneers |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
B Lowe |
Tasmania Devils |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
B Cameron |
Bendigo Pioneers |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
B Mansfield |
Sandringham Dragons |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
B Woodfull |
Oakleigh Chargers |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
B Barnes |
Bendigo Pioneers |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
B Stevens |
Bendigo Pioneers |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
C Mckay |
Sandringham Dragons |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
C Burgiel |
Gippsland Power |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
C Macdonald |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
C Hamilton |
Bendigo Pioneers |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
C Smith |
Bendigo Pioneers |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
C Whyte |
Geelong Falcons |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
C Anderson |
Bendigo Pioneers |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
D Visentini |
Sandringham Dragons |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
D Gardner |
Tasmania Devils |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
D Cole |
Dandenong Stingrays |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
E Rinaudo |
Northern Knights |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
F Flockart |
Sandringham Dragons |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
F Marris |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
H Fidler |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
J Hebbard |
Calder Cannons |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
J Hickman |
Bendigo Pioneers |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
J Stewart |
Bendigo Pioneers |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
J Weatherill |
Eastern Ranges |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
J Neal |
Dandenong Stingrays |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
J Drever |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
J Ballantyne |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
J Garnham |
Gippsland Power |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
J Gangi |
Oakleigh Chargers |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
K Windsor |
Eastern Ranges |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
L Conway |
Western Jets |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
L Young |
Sandringham Dragons |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
L Kelvie |
Oakleigh Chargers |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
L Lawrence |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
M Cousins |
Western Jets |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
M Miller |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
M Elfakahani |
Western Jets |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
M Rossmann |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
M Herbert |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
M Hawkins |
Gippsland Power |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
M D'Ambrosio |
Western Jets |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
M Payne |
Western Jets |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
M Aldous |
Eastern Ranges |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
M Pescud |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
N Bradshaw |
Murray Bushrangers |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
O Mulady |
Northern Knights |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
R Seakins |
Northern Knights |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
S Banks-Smith |
Tasmania Devils |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
S Tilley |
Tasmania Devils |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
S Conforti |
Bendigo Pioneers |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
S Grant |
Northern Knights |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
S House |
Northern Knights |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
S Campbell |
Tasmania Devils |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
T Baulch |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
W Sheahan |
Bendigo Pioneers |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
Z Greeves |
Eastern Ranges |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
A Agog |
Murray Bushrangers |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
A Azzopardi |
Western Jets |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
A Lukic |
Oakleigh Chargers |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
A Anderson |
Sydney Swans Academy |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
A Loughnan |
Sandringham Dragons |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
B Humphrey |
Gippsland Power |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
B Gillow |
Tasmania Devils |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
B Ashley-Cooper |
Murray Bushrangers |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
B Fisher |
Northern Knights |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
B Cootee |
Western Jets |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
B Andrews |
Oakleigh Chargers |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
B Fleming |
Oakleigh Chargers |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
B Middleton |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
C V Oostveen |
Gippsland Power |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
C Egan |
Calder Cannons |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
C Molan |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
C Gay |
Dandenong Stingrays |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
D Kalpakis |
Northern Knights |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
D Akuei |
Northern Knights |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
E Pearce |
Bendigo Pioneers |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
E Aleixo |
Eastern Ranges |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
E D Battista |
Western Jets |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
E Macpherson |
Northern Knights |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
F E Castle |
Bendigo Pioneers |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
F Hart |
Murray Bushrangers |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
F Gentile |
Calder Cannons |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
G Bove |
Geelong Falcons |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
H Keeling |
Eastern Ranges |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
J Chubb |
Northern Knights |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Driscoll |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
J Evans |
Bendigo Pioneers |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
J O'Sullivan |
Oakleigh Chargers |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Peris |
Sandringham Dragons |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
J Longmire |
Murray Bushrangers |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
J Clark |
Geelong Falcons |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
J Semmler |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
J Goater |
Calder Cannons |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
K Ryan |
Tasmania Devils |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
K Skene |
Geelong Falcons |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
L Benton |
Sandringham Dragons |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
L Borsboom |
Tasmania Devils |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
L Godden |
Oakleigh Chargers |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
L Heasley |
Gippsland Power |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
L Podhajski |
Calder Cannons |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
L Jenkins |
Oakleigh Chargers |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
L Berryman |
Murray Bushrangers |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
M Andrew |
Dandenong Stingrays |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
M Lord |
Geelong Falcons |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
M Hamblin |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
M Harms |
Sandringham Dragons |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
M Dow |
Bendigo Pioneers |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
M Thompson |
Oakleigh Chargers |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
M Walton |
Gippsland Power |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
N Brennan |
Murray Bushrangers |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
N Madden |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
N Higgins |
Western Jets |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
O Northam |
Geelong Falcons |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
O Doyle |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
P Pascu |
Calder Cannons |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
P Roseby |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
R Taylor |
Bendigo Pioneers |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
S Breuer |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
S Banks |
Tasmania Devils |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
S Frangalas |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
S Crozier |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Quirk |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
T Mcmahon |
Northern Knights |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
T Gleeson |
Calder Cannons |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
T Aganas |
Tasmania Devils |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
W Bella |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
W Elliott |
Oakleigh Chargers |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
W Vesely |
Sandringham Dragons |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
Y Dib |
Oakleigh Chargers |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
A Pica |
Eastern Ranges |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
A Slattery |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Hare |
Bendigo Pioneers |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
A Begg |
Eastern Ranges |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
A O'Donnell |
Geelong Falcons |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
A M Wakefield |
Northern Territory |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
A Bade |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
8 |
1 |
0.12 |
A Curry |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
A Mclennan |
Sandringham Dragons |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
A Atkinson |
Murray Bushrangers |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
A Ball |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Harris |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
B Bozinovski |
Calder Cannons |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
B Ham |
Northern Knights |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
B Mccarthy |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
B Uwland |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
B D A Leonard |
Eastern Ranges |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
B James |
Bendigo Pioneers |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
C Kizan |
Western Jets |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
C Chesser |
Sandringham Dragons |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
C Clarke |
Sandringham Dragons |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
C Loftus |
Geelong Falcons |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
C Flynn |
Sydney Swans Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
C Harrington |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
C Raak |
Western Jets |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
C Bulley |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Smith |
Eastern Ranges |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
C Alger |
Gippsland Power |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
C Barbera |
Northern Knights |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
D Harvey |
Northern Knights |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
D Owen |
Northern Knights |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
D Scott |
Calder Cannons |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
D Wilmot |
Northern Knights |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
D Brinker-Ritchie |
Gippsland Power |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
D Mcrae |
Gippsland Power |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
D Bren |
Murray Bushrangers |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
E Moyle |
Oakleigh Chargers |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
E Triegaardt |
Eastern Ranges |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
E Acevski |
Western Jets |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
F Henderson-Burch |
Geelong Falcons |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
F Brown |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
F Callaghan |
Sandringham Dragons |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
F Kroeger |
Eastern Ranges |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
F Parker |
Gippsland Power |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
F Elliot |
Oakleigh Chargers |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
G Stevens |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
G Mcleod |
Tasmania Devils |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
G Varagiannis |
Oakleigh Chargers |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
H Andronaco |
Calder Cannons |
8 |
1 |
0.12 |
H Rowston |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
H Smith |
Eastern Ranges |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
H Berenger |
Dandenong Stingrays |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
H Mcleod |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
H Gottschling |
Murray Bushrangers |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
J Johnston |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Tikkeros |
Sydney Swans Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
J Nihill |
Bendigo Pioneers |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
J Watts |
Northern Territory |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
J Baird |
Oakleigh Chargers |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Binns |
Dandenong Stingrays |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Walter |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
J Mcgrath |
Gippsland Power |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
J Edwards |
Geelong Falcons |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
J Pullen |
Tasmania Devils |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
J Andrews |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
J Eales |
Eastern Ranges |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
J Humphreys |
Bendigo Pioneers |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
J Sticca |
Northern Knights |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
J Clarke |
Eastern Ranges |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
J Sinn |
Sandringham Dragons |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
J Tweedale |
Murray Bushrangers |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
J Davies |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
K Chalcraft |
Murray Bushrangers |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
K Watts |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
K Worner |
Oakleigh Chargers |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
K George |
Dandenong Stingrays |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
K Borg |
Western Jets |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
L Cooper |
Dandenong Stingrays |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
L Reidy |
Eastern Ranges |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
L Kalolo |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Hill |
Eastern Ranges |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
L Jones |
Tasmania Devils |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
L Puncher |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
L Shallies |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
L Elphinstone |
Tasmania Devils |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
L Waldron |
Northern Knights |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
L Thompson |
Bendigo Pioneers |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
L Wilson |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Alessio |
Calder Cannons |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Ellings |
Bendigo Pioneers |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
M Petersen |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
M Hallows |
Murray Bushrangers |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
M Windhager |
Sandringham Dragons |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
M Weber |
Calder Cannons |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
M Monaghan |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
M Owens |
Sandringham Dragons |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
M Hallinan |
Bendigo Pioneers |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
M Harvey |
Dandenong Stingrays |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
N Reynolds |
Western Jets |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
N Philactides |
Oakleigh Chargers |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
N Moodie |
Dandenong Stingrays |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
N Guiney |
Oakleigh Chargers |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
N Allen |
Geelong Falcons |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
O Davis |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
P Cross |
Gippsland Power |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
P Carracher |
Calder Cannons |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
P Dozzi |
Northern Knights |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
P Gerdan |
Dandenong Stingrays |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
P Parnell |
Murray Bushrangers |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
R Kilburn |
Sandringham Dragons |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
R Venturoni |
Murray Bushrangers |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
R Fitzroy |
Sydney Swans Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
R Miksa |
Western Jets |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Sanders |
Tasmania Devils |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
S Darcy |
Oakleigh Chargers |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
S Clohesy |
Calder Cannons |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
S Foley |
Tasmania Devils |
8 |
1 |
0.12 |
S Robinson |
Calder Cannons |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
T Owen |
Geelong Falcons |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
T Clohesy |
Geelong Falcons |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
T Rowland |
Western Jets |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
T Hamilton |
Gippsland Power |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
T Demamiel |
Northern Territory |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Silvagni |
Oakleigh Chargers |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
W Mccartney |
Sandringham Dragons |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
W Sexton |
Oakleigh Chargers |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
W Bowden |
Murray Bushrangers |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
W Bravo |
Dandenong Stingrays |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
W Edwards |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
Z Taylor |
Calder Cannons |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
Z Tobin |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
Z Clarkson |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
Z Murley |
Bendigo Pioneers |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
A Cadman |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
5 |
|
0.00 |
A Tsarouhas |
Calder Cannons |
8 |
|
0.00 |
A Biddle |
Northern Knights |
5 |
|
0.00 |
A Davies |
Tasmania Devils |
2 |
|
0.00 |
A Tsia |
Western Jets |
2 |
|
0.00 |
A Dunn |
Geelong Falcons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
A Jacobs |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
A Tassell |
Oakleigh Chargers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
A Green |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
A Codd |
Geelong Falcons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
A Crelley |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
A Edwards |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Stevens |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
9 |
|
0.00 |
A Hildebrandt |
Geelong Falcons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
B Mcgee |
Bendigo Pioneers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
B Reeves |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Tome |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
B Smith |
Tasmania Devils |
8 |
|
0.00 |
B Welsh |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
|
0.00 |
B Tedcastle |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hempel |
Sandringham Dragons |
4 |
|
0.00 |
B Johnson |
Eastern Ranges |
2 |
|
0.00 |
B Major |
Northern Knights |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Andrews |
Sandringham Dragons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
B A Mat |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Bath |
Murray Bushrangers |
7 |
|
0.00 |
B D Bolfo |
Northern Knights |
6 |
|
0.00 |
B Green |
Gippsland Power |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Morgan |
Calder Cannons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
B Moyle |
Oakleigh Chargers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
B King |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kolyniuk |
Western Jets |
7 |
|
0.00 |
B Sulzberger |
Tasmania Devils |
4 |
|
0.00 |
B Drury |
Oakleigh Chargers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Reid |
Geelong Falcons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
B Calogero |
Murray Bushrangers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Rauter |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
B Watson |
Eastern Ranges |
5 |
|
0.00 |
B Ferguson |
Geelong Falcons |
8 |
|
0.00 |
B Simpson |
Tasmania Devils |
3 |
|
0.00 |
B Mu |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Little |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
B Jacobsen |
Western Jets |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Binion |
Northern Knights |
6 |
|
0.00 |
B Hicks |
Western Jets |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Jones |
Northern Knights |
2 |
|
0.00 |
B Mabilia |
Gippsland Power |
2 |
|
0.00 |
B Alomes |
Tasmania Devils |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Longland |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Vickery |
Gippsland Power |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Abala |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Wrigglesworth |
Calder Cannons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
C Joseph |
Oakleigh Chargers |
3 |
|
0.00 |
C Burquest |
Calder Cannons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
C Ezard |
Geelong Falcons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Lewis |
Sandringham Dragons |
4 |
|
0.00 |
C Mitchell |
Murray Bushrangers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Silva |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Mackenzie |
Sandringham Dragons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Owen |
Tasmania Devils |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Edwardes |
Calder Cannons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Barnett |
Bendigo Pioneers |
4 |
|
0.00 |
C Bowes |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Brauer |
Geelong Falcons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Crisp |
Murray Bushrangers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C D Stefano |
Murray Bushrangers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Ham |
Geelong Falcons |
4 |
|
0.00 |
C Sanson |
Murray Bushrangers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Seymour |
Geelong Falcons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
C Buttner |
Dandenong Stingrays |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Gikas |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Baird |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Marsh |
Murray Bushrangers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Bramble |
Calder Cannons |
5 |
|
0.00 |
C Bryan |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Harrison |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Redpath |
Western Jets |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Ashcroft |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Matheson |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Munro |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C O'Meara |
Geelong Falcons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Hayes |
Geelong Falcons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
C Langan |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
C Vickery |
Gippsland Power |
6 |
|
0.00 |
C Whitehill |
Gippsland Power |
3 |
|
0.00 |
C Wilson |
Sydney Swans Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
D Eastwell |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
D Whitnall |
Calder Cannons |
5 |
|
0.00 |
D Didomenicantonio |
Dandenong Stingrays |
9 |
|
0.00 |
D Turner |
Murray Bushrangers |
4 |
|
0.00 |
D Grmusa |
Western Jets |
7 |
|
0.00 |
D Hipwell |
Sandringham Dragons |
4 |
|
0.00 |
D Edmends |
Northern Knights |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Jones-Hughes |
Northern Knights |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Matricardi |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
D Mcgrath |
Calder Cannons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
D Braun |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Beavan |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
D Laurie |
Western Jets |
8 |
|
0.00 |
E Ogilvy |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Tsatas |
Oakleigh Chargers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Grace |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Warburton |
Murray Bushrangers |
10 |
|
0.00 |
F Fogaty |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
4 |
|
0.00 |
F Pinnuck |
Murray Bushrangers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
F Jakstas |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
|
0.00 |
F Parkinson |
Northern Knights |
5 |
|
0.00 |
F Robertson-Edgar |
Gippsland Power |
2 |
|
0.00 |
F Lakey |
Calder Cannons |
9 |
|
0.00 |
F Maguire |
Oakleigh Chargers |
6 |
|
0.00 |
G Simpson |
Bendigo Pioneers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
G Wardlaw |
Oakleigh Chargers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Thomas |
Calder Cannons |
9 |
|
0.00 |
G Lord |
Eastern Ranges |
3 |
|
0.00 |
G Lyon |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
H Gilmore |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
H O'Brien |
Murray Bushrangers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
H Sinnott |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
10 |
|
0.00 |
H Banfield |
Eastern Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Jones |
Dandenong Stingrays |
3 |
|
0.00 |
H Schumann |
Western Jets |
7 |
|
0.00 |
H Beasley |
Murray Bushrangers |
7 |
|
0.00 |
H Flynn |
Eastern Ranges |
2 |
|
0.00 |
H Parker |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Sullivan |
Dandenong Stingrays |
8 |
|
0.00 |
H Gleeson |
Dandenong Stingrays |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Howe |
Gippsland Power |
4 |
|
0.00 |
H Gill |
Eastern Ranges |
2 |
|
0.00 |
H Ramshaw |
Northern Knights |
7 |
|
0.00 |
H Hustwaite |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
|
0.00 |
H O'Keeffe |
Oakleigh Chargers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
H Radecki |
Calder Cannons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Hill |
Dandenong Stingrays |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Basset |
Eastern Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Dunbar |
Gippsland Power |
8 |
|
0.00 |
H Bromell |
Oakleigh Chargers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Hall-Kahan |
Sandringham Dragons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
I Parish |
Geelong Falcons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
I Dammersmith |
Oakleigh Chargers |
6 |
|
0.00 |
I Cullen |
Calder Cannons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
I Lovison |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
9 |
|
0.00 |
I Baldock |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Bonnett |
Western Jets |
3 |
|
0.00 |
J Heron |
Western Jets |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Bambury |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
9 |
|
0.00 |
J Briskey |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Diedrich |
Eastern Ranges |
8 |
|
0.00 |
J Forer |
Sandringham Dragons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Morrison |
Eastern Ranges |
4 |
|
0.00 |
J Mortimer |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Willis |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Archer |
Northern Knights |
9 |
|
0.00 |
J Cole |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Griffiths |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Hamann |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gray |
Sandringham Dragons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mcgough |
Geelong Falcons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
J Tute |
Geelong Falcons |
8 |
|
0.00 |
J Cresswell |
Murray Bushrangers |
4 |
|
0.00 |
J Dixon |
Tasmania Devils |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hodgkin |
Murray Bushrangers |
4 |
|
0.00 |
J Whybrow |
Western Jets |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Allan |
Western Jets |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Clark |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Creighton |
Sandringham Dragons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Harker |
Oakleigh Chargers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Nadalin |
Northern Knights |
4 |
|
0.00 |
J O'Connor |
Eastern Ranges |
9 |
|
0.00 |
J Packer |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Smith |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J V Es |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
4 |
|
0.00 |
J Jones |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Jarvis |
Calder Cannons |
5 |
|
0.00 |
J Eckersley |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Seiter |
Northern Knights |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gillbee |
Bendigo Pioneers |
6 |
|
0.00 |
J Baird |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Burke |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
J Fletcher |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Crouch |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
J Breed |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Gagliardi |
Murray Bushrangers |
3 |
|
0.00 |
J Hinds |
Tasmania Devils |
8 |
|
0.00 |
J Brereton |
Bendigo Pioneers |
8 |
|
0.00 |
J Foggo |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Rule |
Oakleigh Chargers |
3 |
|
0.00 |
J Woodford |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
J Woods |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mcmanus |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
|
0.00 |
J Cairns |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Castan |
Sandringham Dragons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
J Bermingham |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
5 |
|
0.00 |
J Macpherson |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fitzgerald |
Northern Knights |
8 |
|
0.00 |
J Scholtes |
Gippsland Power |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Dimasi |
Calder Cannons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
J Tomasiello |
Northern Knights |
3 |
|
0.00 |
J Schuback |
Gippsland Power |
6 |
|
0.00 |
J Patrick |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Guiney |
Bendigo Pioneers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Mezzatesta |
Bendigo Pioneers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Perryman |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Watson |
Northern Knights |
4 |
|
0.00 |
J Gibcus |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
10 |
|
0.00 |
J Hamilton |
Northern Knights |
4 |
|
0.00 |
J Hollamby |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Misiti |
Calder Cannons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
J O'Dwyer |
Geelong Falcons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
J Smart |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
J Sorgiovanni |
Geelong Falcons |
5 |
|
0.00 |
J Ward |
Northern Knights |
5 |
|
0.00 |
K Napier |
Murray Bushrangers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
K Russell |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Zalac |
Eastern Ranges |
2 |
|
0.00 |
K Atkinson |
Murray Bushrangers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Reynoldson |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Turner |
Sandringham Dragons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Kankaanpaa |
Northern Knights |
3 |
|
0.00 |
L Blakemore |
Tasmania Devils |
2 |
|
0.00 |
L Brooks |
Sandringham Dragons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
L Dunemann |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
L Green |
Western Jets |
2 |
|
0.00 |
L Hodder |
Dandenong Stingrays |
3 |
|
0.00 |
L Hollibone |
Calder Cannons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
L Kidd |
Geelong Falcons |
7 |
|
0.00 |
L Mcdonald |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Rathjen |
Gippsland Power |
9 |
|
0.00 |
L Riley |
Sandringham Dragons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
L Smith |
Western Jets |
4 |
|
0.00 |
L Wright |
Bendigo Pioneers |
10 |
|
0.00 |
L Castle |
Sandringham Dragons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Downie |
Eastern Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Hayes |
Eastern Ranges |
3 |
|
0.00 |
L Chambers |
Northern Knights |
3 |
|
0.00 |
L Hayes |
Sandringham Dragons |
9 |
|
0.00 |
L White |
Bendigo Pioneers |
6 |
|
0.00 |
L Johnston |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
L Harrop |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
L Anderson |
Oakleigh Chargers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
L Macnab |
Sandringham Dragons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
L D'Angelo |
Gippsland Power |
9 |
|
0.00 |
L Bartolo |
Geelong Falcons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Cleary |
Sandringham Dragons |
7 |
|
0.00 |
L Coombes |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
L Giacometti |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
L Roberts |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Riddle |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Dumas |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
M Kane |
Eastern Ranges |
3 |
|
0.00 |
M Corbett |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Poynter |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
M Foley |
Calder Cannons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
M Gook |
Calder Cannons |
5 |
|
0.00 |
M Hollier |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
M Keast |
Geelong Falcons |
7 |
|
0.00 |
M Taylor |
Calder Cannons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
M Clohesy |
Murray Bushrangers |
3 |
|
0.00 |
M Gregory |
Dandenong Stingrays |
9 |
|
0.00 |
M Nelson |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Panagiotopoulos |
Calder Cannons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
M Spain |
Bendigo Pioneers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
M Kiraly |
Bendigo Pioneers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Lewis |
Sandringham Dragons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
M Wollogorang |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Howson |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
M Rowe |
Sandringham Dragons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
M Sruk |
Eastern Ranges |
8 |
|
0.00 |
M Mccluggage |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
4 |
|
0.00 |
N Kay |
Bendigo Pioneers |
5 |
|
0.00 |
N Ryan |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Cooper |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Crowe |
Sandringham Dragons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Timms |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Collier |
Dandenong Stingrays |
3 |
|
0.00 |
N Cushing |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
2 |
|
0.00 |
N Grech |
Sandringham Dragons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
N Hodgson |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
8 |
|
0.00 |
N Madden |
Murray Bushrangers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Mclarty |
Oakleigh Chargers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Prowd |
Gippsland Power |
2 |
|
0.00 |
N Quigg |
Murray Bushrangers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
N Salmon |
Sandringham Dragons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Gribble |
Geelong Falcons |
9 |
|
0.00 |
N Long |
Bendigo Pioneers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
N Riddle |
Eastern Ranges |
4 |
|
0.00 |
N Moore |
Bendigo Pioneers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
O Wallace |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
O Hollands |
Murray Bushrangers |
3 |
|
0.00 |
O Churchill |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
O Davis |
Tasmania Devils |
2 |
|
0.00 |
O Sanders |
Tasmania Devils |
3 |
|
0.00 |
O Wiltshire |
Geelong Falcons |
7 |
|
0.00 |
O Kane-Gillard |
Gippsland Power |
2 |
|
0.00 |
O Barrow |
Geelong Falcons |
9 |
|
0.00 |
O Morrison |
Geelong Falcons |
10 |
|
0.00 |
O Faulkhead |
Bendigo Pioneers |
6 |
|
0.00 |
P Voss |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Marks |
Oakleigh Chargers |
3 |
|
0.00 |
P Visentin |
Geelong Falcons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
P Politis |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Schofield |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
R Bourn |
Tasmania Devils |
2 |
|
0.00 |
R Uwandu |
Northern Knights |
6 |
|
0.00 |
R Rode |
Calder Cannons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
R Galvin |
Gippsland Power |
7 |
|
0.00 |
R Mcmillan |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
R Stone |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Stone |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
R Theo |
Western Jets |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Mueller |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Fejo |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
R Diamond |
Geelong Falcons |
11 |
|
0.00 |
R J Fairchild |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R K K Kim |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
|
0.00 |
R Martin |
Calder Cannons |
7 |
|
0.00 |
R Pickering |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Pietsch |
Sandringham Dragons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
R Valentine |
Oakleigh Chargers |
4 |
|
0.00 |
S Witherden |
Geelong Falcons |
5 |
|
0.00 |
S Eynaud |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
S Pearce |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Robinson |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
S Seach |
Oakleigh Chargers |
5 |
|
0.00 |
S Stening |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
S Valensisi |
Calder Cannons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Winterbottom |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Clifford |
Western Jets |
5 |
|
0.00 |
S Collins |
Oakleigh Chargers |
3 |
|
0.00 |
S Frost |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
4 |
|
0.00 |
S Kenna |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
2 |
|
0.00 |
S Beilby |
Oakleigh Chargers |
6 |
|
0.00 |
S Inkamala |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Cashen-Harris |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Walsh |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Anderson |
Oakleigh Chargers |
2 |
|
0.00 |
S Robertson |
Dandenong Stingrays |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Evans |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
T Moraschi |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
T Wright |
Sydney Swans Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
T Campbell-Farrell |
Dandenong Stingrays |
4 |
|
0.00 |
T Roordink |
Western Jets |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Ter |
Dandenong Stingrays |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Ives |
Tasmania Devils |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Bennett |
Bendigo Pioneers |
4 |
|
0.00 |
T Bunning |
Eastern Ranges |
5 |
|
0.00 |
T Clarke |
Northern Territory |
2 |
|
0.00 |
T Evans |
Gippsland Power |
4 |
|
0.00 |
T Hofert |
Gold Coast Suns Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Naughtin |
Eastern Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sase |
Greater Western Sydney Academy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
T Trevaskis |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
T Hosking |
Bendigo Pioneers |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Alker |
Sydney Swans Academy |
3 |
|
0.00 |
T Conway |
Geelong Falcons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
T Barrett |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Bracher |
Murray Bushrangers |
8 |
|
0.00 |
T Brown |
Murray Bushrangers |
5 |
|
0.00 |
T Galway |
Western Jets |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Maple |
Greater Western Victoria Rebels |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Waack |
Gippsland Power |
8 |
|
0.00 |
T Belloni |
Eastern Ranges |
2 |
|
0.00 |
T Mcginniss |
Tasmania Devils |
8 |
|
0.00 |
T Norton |
Murray Bushrangers |
8 |
|
0.00 |
T Leiu |
Eastern Ranges |
6 |
|
0.00 |
T Tipuamantameri |
Northern Territory |
1 |
|
0.00 |
V Caia |
Gippsland Power |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Parkhouse |
Geelong Falcons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
W Smit |
Sydney Swans Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Sanders |
Geelong Falcons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
W Hart |
Oakleigh Chargers |
7 |
|
0.00 |
W Kilpatrick |
Geelong Falcons |
4 |
|
0.00 |
W Parkhouse |
Geelong Falcons |
2 |
|
0.00 |
W Skinner |
Sandringham Dragons |
3 |
|
0.00 |
W Barry |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
X Muhor |
Geelong Falcons |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Y Ashwin |
Oakleigh Chargers |
4 |
|
0.00 |
Z Mirkovic |
Geelong Falcons |
6 |
|
0.00 |
Z Young |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
Z Morris |
Tasmania Devils |
8 |
|
0.00 |
Z Bosuen |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
2 |
|
0.00 |
Z Cileceken |
Eastern Ranges |
7 |
|
0.00 |
Z L Busque |
Brisbane Lions Academy |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Pritchard |
Western Jets |
9 |
|
0.00 |
Z Yamak |
Dandenong Stingrays |
3 |
|
0.00 |
Z Greenham |
Western Jets |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Maher |
Murray Bushrangers |
3 |
|
0.00 |
Z Galea |
Western Jets |
2 |
|
0.00 |
Z Quick |
Dandenong Stingrays |
5 |
|
0.00 |
Z Christofi |
Western Jets |
6 |
|
0.00 |