AFL Victoria TAC Cup Under 18 Competition
Home
News
Latest News
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
NAB League
/
2015 TAC Cup
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2015 TAC Cup
2015 Peter Jackson VFL
2015 AFL Victoria Development League
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
2015 TAC Cup
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Season Statistics
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
B Blair
Geelong Falcons
13
34
4
6
J Schache
Murray Bushrangers
10
34
7
7
T Papley
Gippsland Power
15
33
7
5
J Hopper
North Ballarat Rebels
12
26
11
5
E Frank
North Ballarat Rebels
11
23
1
6
M Johnston
North Ballarat Rebels
15
22
8
6
C Curnow
Geelong Falcons
10
21
4
4
J Cowan
North Ballarat Rebels
17
20
4
3
H Mckay
Gippsland Power
13
19
3
4
B Remmos
Geelong Falcons
15
15
7
2
B Ainsworth
Gippsland Power
13
15
6
5
T Templeton
North Ballarat Rebels
18
15
8
4
D Rioli
North Ballarat Rebels
9
14
1
4
L Wagener
Geelong Falcons
17
14
5
3
N Dodge
Tasmania
4
14
2
5
B Coletta
Western Jets
10
13
3
5
L Robinson
Gippsland Power
8
13
1
5
M Patten
Geelong Falcons
11
13
3
5
H Kol
Geelong Falcons
18
12
9
3
Y Eades
North Ballarat Rebels
12
12
7
5
J Bertollo
Western Jets
9
11
3
M Knezevic
Western Jets
13
11
2
2
T Hobbs
Gippsland Power
17
11
1
2
B Mckay
Gippsland Power
10
10
3
4
L Donne
Geelong Falcons
15
10
4
4
M D Bruin
Gippsland Power
18
10
5
2
M Norton
Western Jets
14
10
11
3
R Mathieson
Geelong Falcons
12
10
5
3
Z Zdybel
Geelong Falcons
16
10
7
3
C Wellings
North Ballarat Rebels
17
9
2
3
H Kershaw
Geelong Falcons
19
9
9
2
H Mccluggage
North Ballarat Rebels
10
9
3
3
N Hausler
North Ballarat Rebels
16
9
3
3
C Farrell
Geelong Falcons
12
8
2
2
J Mcmahon
Gippsland Power
15
8
2
2
J Korewha
North Ballarat Rebels
10
8
2
2
L Meek
North Ballarat Rebels
16
8
5
3
D Tucker
North Ballarat Rebels
12
7
6
2
D Costigan
Gippsland Power
10
7
6
2
J Wheelahan
North Ballarat Rebels
8
7
2
J Symons
North Ballarat Rebels
18
7
8
1
J Patullo
Gippsland Power
17
7
11
2
L Mccartney
Geelong Falcons
12
7
4
3
D Parish
Geelong Falcons
10
6
7
2
J Bennett
Geelong Falcons
18
6
1
2
K Renooy
Gippsland Power
14
6
4
2
M Rainbird
Tasmania
4
6
1
3
N Holmes
Gippsland Power
11
6
6
3
O Junker
Western Jets
16
6
5
2
S Skinner
Gippsland Power
5
6
2
4
T Taurau
North Ballarat Rebels
15
6
2
1
W Sexton
Geelong Falcons
17
6
6
2
W Berry
Western Jets
16
6
7
3
B Lusby
North Ballarat Rebels
17
5
5
2
C Lee
North Ballarat Rebels
8
5
1
D Schilder
Geelong Falcons
8
5
3
F Campisi
Western Jets
16
5
3
2
H Pearce
Tasmania
4
5
2
2
J Volpato
Western Jets
15
5
9
1
J Rout
Gippsland Power
5
5
1
2
J Berry
North Ballarat Rebels
8
5
4
4
J Hickey
Western Jets
12
5
7
2
J Johnson
Tasmania
4
5
1
3
J Cotter
Western Jets
9
5
1
Q Butt
Western Jets
6
5
2
S Holroyd
Geelong Falcons
7
5
1
2
A Ferreira
Gippsland Power
17
4
6
2
A Young
Gippsland Power
3
4
1
4
B Monk
Western Jets
10
4
7
2
C Brown
Tasmania
4
4
1
3
C Ambler
Gippsland Power
15
4
4
1
C Byrne
North Ballarat Rebels
17
4
2
2
D Venables
Western Jets
4
4
4
2
E Park
Gippsland Power
15
4
1
2
J Harrison
Western Jets
8
4
1
2
J Webster
North Ballarat Rebels
19
4
11
1
K Galley
Western Jets
7
4
2
M Bricknell
NT
2
4
3
N Argento
Gippsland Power
10
4
2
N Connors
Geelong Falcons
18
4
4
1
S Beks
North Ballarat Rebels
8
4
1
B Lester
Western Jets
2
3
1
3
C Roberts
Northern Knights
10
3
1
1
C Griffiths
Western Jets
6
3
2
J Carrick
North Ballarat Rebels
2
3
2
J Mcdonald
Gippsland Power
5
3
1
3
K Lovell
Tasmania
4
3
3
2
L Knight
Western Jets
14
3
9
1
L Smith
Tasmania
4
3
2
2
P Kelleher
Geelong Falcons
3
3
3
T Marsh
Gippsland Power
8
3
2
1
B Simpson
North Ballarat Rebels
19
2
5
1
B Dessent
Gippsland Power
18
2
11
2
B Olsson
Gippsland Power
18
2
1
B Batchelor
Tasmania
3
2
1
2
C Rayner
Western Jets
1
2
1
2
C Stockdale
Gippsland Power
6
2
2
J Henry
Geelong Falcons
2
2
1
J Mclachlan
Geelong Falcons
5
2
1
J Brown
North Ballarat Rebels
1
2
2
J Murdoch
Western Jets
3
2
1
J Dunkley
Gippsland Power
6
2
1
J Dundon
Western Jets
14
2
4
1
K Higgins
Geelong Falcons
5
2
1
L Spiteri
Western Jets
9
2
1
M Galea
Western Jets
4
2
1
M Palma
Western Jets
5
2
1
1
N Franklin
Tasmania
4
2
2
1
N Mulqueen
Gippsland Power
10
2
1
N Walker
Western Jets
3
2
2
P Killen
Geelong Falcons
5
2
1
R Hearn
Gippsland Power
8
2
1
2
R Thompson
North Ballarat Rebels
3
2
1
S Presani
Geelong Falcons
2
2
2
T Beck
Gippsland Power
18
2
4
2
T Schnerring
North Ballarat Rebels
1
2
2
T Vujanic
Western Jets
4
2
1
1
T Hillier
Gippsland Power
11
2
1
2
W Leslie
Gippsland Power
16
2
4
1
B Kamaric
Tasmania
3
1
1
1
B Mcgregor
Western Jets
6
1
1
B Romensky
Western Jets
12
1
3
1
C Buykx-Smith
Gippsland Power
16
1
11
1
D Grech
Gippsland Power
15
1
2
1
H Dawborn
North Ballarat Rebels
17
1
3
1
I Franks
Tasmania
3
1
1
J Heathcote
Geelong Falcons
3
1
1
J Bilson
Tasmania
3
1
1
J Crossin
Tasmania
3
1
1
J Edwards
North Ballarat Rebels
6
1
1
1
J Jones
North Ballarat Rebels
1
1
1
J Beilby
Western Jets
3
1
1
J Syddall
Geelong Falcons
6
1
1
1
J Hayden
Tasmania
4
1
1
1
J Webb
Western Jets
8
1
1
K Byers
Gippsland Power
1
1
1
L Morwood
Geelong Falcons
1
1
1
L Goetz
Western Jets
9
1
1
L Webb
Tasmania
3
1
1
M Augerinos
Geelong Falcons
10
1
1
1
M Nicholls
Western Jets
1
1
1
M Diamond
Geelong Falcons
11
1
1
M Hibberd
Tasmania
3
1
1
1
M Prosser
Eastern Ranges
4
1
1
P Dowling
Geelong Falcons
12
1
2
1
R Conboy
North Ballarat Rebels
1
1
1
S White
North Ballarat Rebels
4
1
1
S Mcclure
North Ballarat Rebels
7
1
1
1
T O'Sullivan
Oakleigh Chargers
2
1
1
T Williamson
North Ballarat Rebels
10
1
1
1
T Clode
North Ballarat Rebels
5
1
1
A Quigley
Gippsland Power
2
A Mastromanno
Sandringham Dragons
1
A Witherden
Geelong Falcons
12
4
A Johnston
NSW/ACT Rams
1
A Lawson
Gippsland Power
6
A Jones
Tasmania
2
A Cleary
North Ballarat Rebels
18
5
A Daw
Western Jets
6
1
B Biggs
Geelong Falcons
3
B Allan
Calder Cannons
7
3
B Lakin
North Ballarat Rebels
3
B Mccarthy
Geelong Falcons
17
5
B Mcguinness
Tasmania
4
3
B Mcmanus
Western Jets
3
B Mcnamara
Geelong Falcons
8
2
B Lloyd
North Ballarat Rebels
14
3
B Mahony
Bendigo Pioneers
5
1
B Collins
Geelong Falcons
1
B Quinn
Tasmania
3
1
B Houlihan
Western Jets
5
C Floyd
Geelong Falcons
3
1
C Walsh
Gippsland Power
5
C Koroneos
North Ballarat Rebels
3
C Bilney
North Ballarat Rebels
2
C Daley
Western Jets
8
D Foley
Western Jets
15
9
D Chesterman
Western Jets
3
D Proctor
Gippsland Power
8
G Donnon
Western Jets
3
G Low
Gippsland Power
3
G Steven
Geelong Falcons
2
H Coulton
Western Jets
8
H Bult
Western Jets
4
H Elliot
Geelong Falcons
5
J Blood
Geelong Falcons
10
1
J Hutt
North Ballarat Rebels
5
1
J Quinn
Geelong Falcons
6
1
J Kenny
Queensland
1
J Hobbs
Western Jets
7
1
J Mcqueen
North Ballarat Rebels
3
J Sushames
Tasmania
3
1
J Toa
Western Jets
3
J Sheahan
Geelong Falcons
11
3
J Pattison
Western Jets
6
1
J Arcoraci
Geelong Falcons
1
J Neville
North Ballarat Rebels
4
J Robinson
Western Jets
4
J Viojo
Western Jets
3
J Sutton
Western Jets
1
K Hughes
Gippsland Power
1
K Blake
Western Jets
1
K Davis
Geelong Falcons
8
K Palmer-Hughes
Tasmania
2
L Carter
Western Jets
17
9
L Bissett
Tasmania
1
L Reynolds
Tasmania
4
1
L Riseley
Gippsland Power
3
1
L Mcleod
North Ballarat Rebels
10
1
M Wright
Western Jets
3
M Hodgetts
Tasmania
2
N Voss
Gippsland Power
3
N Buykx
Western Jets
6
N Giarrizzo
Western Jets
7
2
R Bagaric
Western Jets
1
R Carter
Western Jets
8
R Gains
Dandenong Stingrays
2
R Gardner
Tasmania
1
S Darcy
Geelong Falcons
7
3
T Denning
Geelong Falcons
2
T Rieniets
Geelong Falcons
16
2
T Lawrence
North Ballarat Rebels
4
T Doedee
Geelong Falcons
13
6
T Crennan
Western Jets
2
T Gavralas
Tasmania
4
W Drew
North Ballarat Rebels
4
W Fisher
Tasmania
1
Z Buechner
Tasmania
4
Z Urquhart
North Ballarat Rebels
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started